Skip to the sheet

BC.Game

Crypto casinoOn-chain only

7 named coins plus 150+ altcoins on an Anjouan licence, with KYC optional.

Block Score75/100Liquid

Score sheet

  1. Settlement35%
    100

    Reads 7 crypto rails listed: BTC, ETH, USDT, USDC, LTC, XRP, DOGE plus 150+ altcoins

  2. Licence15%
    44

    Reads Licence on file: Anjouan

  3. Offer terms15%
    55

    Reads Offer text states a minimum deposit

  4. Uptime10%
    54

    Reads On file since 2018, 8 years

  5. Analyst mark25%
    80

    Reads Analyst mark 80 of 100. 7 named coins plus 150+ altcoins, with play open without KYC. The Anjouan licence holds the mark back.

Weighted: settlement 35%, analyst mark 25%, licence 15%, offer terms 15%, uptime 10%. Total 75.

Analyst call

The coin menu scores at the ceiling. The licence and the slower withdrawals are the trade.

BC.Game scores highest on settlement and lowest on licence. A solid row with a soft spot or two.

Review

Settlement read

BTC, ETH, USDT, USDC, LTC, XRP and DOGE are named, and the list adds 150+ altcoins. 2 stablecoins give the bankroll a steady unit. Withdrawals are listed as slower than peers.

Offer read

Up to $4,000 plus free spins, spread across several deposits. The minimum deposit is $20. The offer line gives no multiple or expiry, so price each deposit step before the first one.

Player fit

Altcoin holders who want to play the coin they already hold and accept a thinner licence for it.

Fact block

Licence
Anjouan
Established
2018
Headquarters
Curacao
Min deposit
$20
Vertical
Crypto casino
Payment methods
  • BTC
  • ETH
  • USDT
  • USDC
  • LTC
  • XRP
  • DOGE
  • 150+ altcoins
Regions
  • International, no-KYC option available

For and against

For

  • 150+ altcoins beside 7 named coins
  • USDT and USDC both accepted
  • Optional play without KYC

Against

  • Anjouan licence
  • Slower withdrawals listed
  • No-KYC play sits in a regulatory grey area

Matrix neighbours